N e u j a h r s t u r n i e r 
                    TSV Lindenberg 1994 e.V.
                           05.01.2013
                   Ahrensfelde, OT Lindenberg


U10-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 18c Völkerling Elias                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               182 205              4  7  387
  2 18a Grohnke Albwin                      SG Einheit Zepernick             181 182              2  5  363
  3  6a Greiwe Ben                          TSV Lindenberg 1994              145 179              1  5  324



U10-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Raschke Leoni                       TSV Lindenberg 1994              178 189              5  5  367



U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 18b Moede Max                           SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               142 147              1  5  289



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6c Kühl Lisa-Marie                     SG Müllrose                      165 190              3  5  355



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5b Laarz Felix                         KSC Strausberg                   271 275             23 21  546
  2  5c Stübner Tim                         KSC Strausberg                   226 253              5 18  479
  3  4d Langlotz Jonas                      KSC Strausberg                   195 224              8  6  419
  4  5d Borges Lasse                        KSC Strausberg                   180 231              1 13  411
  5 14d Heidecker Tilmann                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               179 158              1  5  337
  6 12c Lindemann Marc                      TSV Lindenberg 1994              138 122              1  2  260



U14-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15c Würl Vivien                         SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               265 270             13 32  535
  2 15d Reffert Kunigunde                   SG Einheit Zepernick             189 213              3 11  402



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 16c Schröder Kenneth                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               270 273             27 18  543
  2  2b Schneider Eric                      SG Müllrose                      242 230             12 19  472
  3 17c Kalusche Henrik                     SG Einheit Zepernick             223 245              8 11  468
  4 16b Geschke Tom                         SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               226 220              9  8  446
  5  8d Fischer Tom                         TSV Lindenberg 1994              154 195              2 13  349



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 16d Gaskow Charlene                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               158 154              4  4  312



U20-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 17d Blankenhagen Antonia                TSV Lindenberg 1994              127  79              0  2  206



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13d Busch Andreas                       SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               254 269             19 17  523
  2  1a Kühl Udo                            SG Müllrose                      248 238             13 17  486
  3  7c Heubach Heiko                       BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        232 221              9 12  453



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Borges Rolf                         KSC Strausberg                   195 232              4 11  427
  2 16a Kalusche Olaf                       SG Einheit Zepernick             157 157              0  6  314



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Gdanitz Andreas                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               243 241             10 12  484



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13c Schmuck Anne                        TSV Lindenberg 1994              214 211              3 12  425



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Schultze Gabi                       KSC Strausberg                   271 274             24 21  545
  2  7d Schlüter Isa                        Schmölln                         254 237             16 11  491
  3  8a Retschlag Angela                    BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        233 228              8  9  461
  4  7b Wallura Katrin                      SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               234 223              3 18  457



Damen Ü60 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8c Holtkamp Christa                    KSC Strausberg                   237 253             12 17  490



U14-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 15b Völkerling Erik                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               109 118              1  2  227



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7a Kvarström Krister                   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        272 265             13 38  537



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1b Gruschwitz Gernod                   TSV Lindenberg 1994              273 279             14 44  552



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1c Ackermann Reiner                    KSC Strausberg                   268 277             13 39  545
  2 13a Neumann Rolf                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               264 277             12 41  541



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14a Völkerling Katrin                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               212 239              1 28  451



Damen Ü50 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12b Gruschwitz Elke                     TSV Lindenberg 1994              271 279             16 40  550



Herren Ü45 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 17a Poppe Heiko                         SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               242 253              8 21  495
  2 17b Köhn Reiner                         SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               195 197              3 11  392



U14-männlich Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11d Störzel Karl                        TSV Lindenberg 1994              129 156              1  1  285



Herren Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3b Kirchhof Michael                    KSC Strausberg                   213 204              5 10  417



Herren Ü45 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10d Gombert Lutz                        BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        218 224              5  8  442
  2 10c Herrmann Lutz                       TSV Lindenberg 1994              216 223              6 15  439



Damen Ü50 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11c Herfurth Antje                      TSV Lindenberg 1994              209 212              4 10  421
  2  3d Lose Roswitha                       TSV Lindenberg 1994              201 200              4  9  401



U20-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Pauli Enrico                        KSC Strausberg                    68                  0  0   68



Herren Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9b Neugebauer Wallura Uwe              SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               240 235              7 15  475



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9c Schultze Klaus                      KSC Strausberg                   264 252             14 16  516
  2 12a Strahl Hans-Peter                   Bogencentrum Cottbus-Briesen     250 251             13 19  501
  3 15a Sambale Bodo                        TSV Lindenberg 1994              225 218              6 12  443



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14b Braunsdorf Reinhard                 TSV Lindenberg 1994              257 252             13 20  509
  2  4a Lose Bernd                          TSV Lindenberg 1994              230 235             10 11  465



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9d Kühn Jana                           BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        212 220              5 11  432



Damen Ü40 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11b Hoffmann Ute                        TSV Lindenberg 1994              184 145              3  5  329



U17-weiblich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10a Steck Angelique                     BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        192 167              2  8  359
  2  4c Laarz Lydia                         KSC Strausberg                   173 180              2  5  353
  3 10b Burkert Saskia                      BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        124 174              3  2  298



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14c Neumann Gisela                      SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               257 227              4 33  484



Damen Ü60 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9a Herzberg Christina                  TSV Lindenberg 1994              164 141              0  4  305



Herren Primitivbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3a Kutz Dietmar                        KSC Strausberg                   199 191              6  7  390