H a l l e n r u n d e 
                    TSV Lindenberg 1994 e.V.
                           26.10.2013
                           Lindenberg


U10-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Grohnke, Albwin                     SG Einheit Zepernick             242 246              9 21  488
  2 12a Greiwe, Ben                         TSV Lindenberg                   211 189              3 10  400



U10-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12b Raschke, Leonie                     TSV Lindenberg                   252 220              9 16  472



U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6c Völkerling, Elias                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               198 192              1 10  390



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6a Kühl, Lisa-Marie                    Müllrose                         260 261             14 23  521



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8c Arndt, Erik                         1. BSV Henningsdorf              241 241              9 17  482
  2  9c Lindemann, Marc                     TSV Lindenberg                   141 128              1  2  269



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5b Würl, Vivien                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               256 237             10 18  493
  2  3c Baum, Christina                     Müllrose                         227 227              8  9  454
  3  3b Bretsch, Maren                      Schmöllner Schützenverein        136 207              2  7  343
  4  5d Gasow, Charlene                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt                61  90              0  2  151



U20-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2c Schneider, Eric                     Müllrose                         227 237             11 13  464



U20-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3a Bretsch, Beatrix                    Schmöllner Schützenverein        238 220              7 16  458



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1c Kühl, Udo                           Müllrose                         249 255             13 20  504
  2  7d Busch, Andreas                      SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               245 256             10 18  501
  3  2d Lemke, Florian                      Schmöllner Schützenverein        224 217              1 11  441



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Schneider, Michael                  Müllrose                         268 268             24 19  536
  2 11d Kaschull, Mario                     TSV Lindenberg                   263 264             16 20  527
  3  9a Hengelhaupt, Axel                   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.   224 232              6 19  456
  4  9b Kalusche, Olaf                      SG Einheit Zepernick             225 214              5 13  439



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Anders, Norbert                     1. BSV Henningsdorf              255 255              8 25  510



Herren Ü65 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11b Gräf, Klaus                         BSC Potsdam                      145 194              3  2  339



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1b Kühl, Isabel                        Müllrose                         274 279             28 19  553



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8a Schultze, Gabi                      KSC Strausberg                   269 253             15 24  522
  2  8d Retschlag, Angela                   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.   208 212              3 11  420
  3  2b Schlüter, Isa                       Schmöllner Schützenverein        177 188              2  5  365



U17-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Völkerling, Erik                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               212 224              3 18  436



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7c Thomas, Jens                        TSV Lindenberg                   281 281             24 34  562



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7a Brehmer, Ralf                       TSG Lübbenau                     275 281             19 40  556



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5a Neumann, Rolf                       SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               265 271             10 39  536



Damen Ü40 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1d Bretsch, Andrea                     Schmöllner Schützenverein        217 229              7  8  446



Damen Ü50 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Lose, Roswitha                      TSV Lindenberg                   178 201              3 15  379



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10b Schultze, Klaus                     KSC Strausberg                   262 239             13 19  501



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10a Braunsdorf, Reinhard                TSV Lindenberg                   239 254              9 18  493



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5c Neumann, Gisela                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               262 257              3 38  519



U10-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12c Grünewald, Roman                    BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.   148 161              2  2  309



Herren Ü65 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11a Schweiger, Hans-Heinrich            BSC Potsdam                      251 270             12 24  521