K l e i n e s   H a l l e n t u r n i e r 
                         KSC Strausberg
                       30. November 2013
                   Mühlenberghalle Strausberg


U10-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8c Raschke, Leoni                      TSV Lindenberg                   218 233              5 14  451



U10-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8a Grohnke, Albwin                     SG Einheit Zepernick             219 238             10 17  457
  2  8b Greiwe, Ben                         TSV Lindenberg                   200 217              5  3  417



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8d Kühl, Lisa-Marie                    Müllroser SV                     255 270             16 24  525



U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Pradel, Alexander                   Müllroser SV                     226 224              8  8  450
  2  8c Völkerling, Elias                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               213 203              3 11  416



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Borges, Lasse                       KSC Strausberg                   241 247             13 22  488
  2  7a Schubert, Lukas                     SG Einheit Zepernick             232 246              4 21  478



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5c Würl, Vivien                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               248 255             15 16  503
  2  5b Baum, Christina                     Müllroser SV                     237 221              6 15  458



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6a Arndt, Erik                         1. BSV Henningsdorf              250 240             11 17  490



U20-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5d Schneider, Erik                     Müllroser SV                     241 254             15 17  495



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Kühl, Isabell                       Müllroser SV                     261 272             18 25  533
  2  2b Mögele, Lisa-Marie                  Müllroser SV                     263 256             18 18  519



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3b Busch, Andreas                      SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               265 253             14 25  518
  2  1d Kühl, Udo                           Müllroser SV                     260 251             16 23  511
  3  3a Beer, Jürgen                        SSV 1952 Torgau e. V.            259 252             16 20  511
  4  3c Dröschel, Eik                       SSV 1952 Torgau e. V.            236 233              2 18  469



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5a Schultze, Gabi                      KSC Strausberg                   286 269             28 21  555
  2  2c Kutz, Anke                          KSC Strausberg                   266 266             14 27  532
  3  5c Fechner, Patricia                   SG Einheit Zepernick             260 260             17 18  520
  4  5d Beer, Michaela                      SSV 1952 Torgau e. V.            214 231              6 13  445
  5  5a Lingel, Ina                         BSC Missen                       216 197              3 14  413



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4d Schneider, Michael                  Müllroser SV                     274 277             25 23  551
  2  5b Kaschull, Mario                     TSV Lindenberg                   272 269             23 24  541
  3  3c Forkert, Frank                      BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        257 271             17 22  528
  4  4c Lingel, Jens                        BSC Missen                       220 214              4 11  434
  5  3b Hengelhaupt, Axel                   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        211 211              6 13  422
  6  3a Kalusche, Olaf                      SG Einheit Zepernick             218 196              5  8  414



Damen Ü50 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4a Wallura, Katrin                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               237 255             12 16  492
  2  4b Forkert, Andrea                     BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        238 247             11 16  485



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Anders, Norbert                     1. BSV Henningsdorf              248 265             14 20  513
  2  4a Gdanitz, Andreas                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               237 263             13 15  500
  3  6c Leis, Michael                       BSV "Friedensstadt" Glau         221 236              5 15  457



Herren Ü65 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Gräf, Klaus                         BSC Potsdam                      249 230              8 19  479



U17-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Beer, Lucas                         SSV 1952 Torgau e. V.            215 224              5 15  439
  2  2a Völkerling, Erik                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               188 213              3 13  401



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Holz, Peter                         BSC Missen                       272 260              7 41  532
  2  1c Schmidt, René                       BSC Missen                       248 220              7 17  468



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Ratzmann, Holger                    TSG Lübbenau                     281 278             21 37  559
  2  1b Stolpe, Andreas                     BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        275 274             15 39  549
  3  1b Laarz, Karsten                      KSC Strausberg                   259 270              9 41  529
  4  2a Anton, Udo                          TSG Lübbenau                     269 259              9 37  528



Damen Ü50 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2b Lubkoll, Christine                  TSG Lübbenau                     269 259             12 35  528



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1d Ackermann, Reiner                   KSC Strausberg                   279 279             20 38  558
  2  1c Neumann, Rolf                       SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               271 267              9 42  538



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2c Neumann, Gisela                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               264 253              4 37  517



Herren Ü45 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Poppe, Heiko                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               246 248             12 17  494



U17-weiblich Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7a Presser, Lara                       KSC Strausberg                   158 133              2  2  291



Herren Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Kirchhof, Michael                   KSC Strausberg                   229 229              8 10  458



Herren Ü45 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Gombert, Lutz                       BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        199 223              6 12  422



U17-weiblich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Burkert, Saskia                     BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        218 225              8  7  443
  2  6d Groth, Pauline                      KSC Strausberg                   121 111              2  4  232



U17-männlich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7c Scholz, Lukas                       BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        209 201              3  8  410



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6d Heinrich, Birgit                    BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        206 220              5  9  426
  2  7d Kühn, Jana                          BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        208 198              6 13  406



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6c Neugebauer-Wallura, Uwe             SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               260 260             15 20  520
  2  7c Schultze, Klaus                     KSC Strausberg                   256 248             16 16  504



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7d Braunsdorf, Reinhard                TSV Lindenberg                   268 251             14 22  519
  2  6a Gdanitz, Andreas                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               203 227              7  7  430