2 .   W . J ä g e r   G e d e n k t u r n i e r 
                                
                           16.11.2013
                            Schwedt


U10-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8a Grohnke, Albwin                     SG Einh.Zepernick                251 253             11 22  504



U12 männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8a Moede, Max                          SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               206 173              3  7  379
  2  8b Völkerling, Elias                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               176 180              2  9  356
  3  8c Dollase, Jakob                      SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               160 159              0  8  319



U12-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8d Kurth, Jasmin                       SG Einheit Heind.                205 201              5  7  406
  2  8c Schröder, Svenja                    SG Einheit Heind.                190 168              5  5  358



U14-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Stübner, Tim                        KSC Strausberg e.V.              270 270             22 22  540
  2  6a Dietrich, Daven                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               161 200              4  4  361



U14-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6c Kraftzik, Maria                     SG Einheit Heind.                126 117              2  2  243



U17-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5d Schröder, Kenneth                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               283 286             31 27  569



U17-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5a Würl, Vivien                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               242 248              8 12  490
  2  5c Bretsch, Maren                      Schmöllner Schützenverein        211 176              3  5  387
  3  4b Lukiyanova, Miroslava               SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               125 145              1  5  270
  4  4d Gaskow, Charlene                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               145 100              0  1  245



U20-weiblich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3c Bretsch, Beatrix                    Schmöllner Schützenverein        241 233              7 17  474



Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Busch, Andreas                      SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               265 257             13 25  522
  2  3b Holz, Jörg                          SG Einheit Heind.                244 245              9 10  489
  3  2c Schröder, Ronny                     SG Einheit Heind.                149  48              1  4  197



Herren Ü45 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5c Kalusche, Olaf                      SG Einh.Zepernick                212 234              3 10  446



Herren Ü55 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Gdanitz, Andreas                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               252 246             11 19  498



Herren Ü65 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3b Schweiger, Hans-H.                  BSC Potsdam                      231 255             13 16  486
  2  5a Gräf, Klaus                         BSC Potsdam                      192 216              4  6  408



Damen Ü40 Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4a Schultze, Gabi                      KSC Strausberg e.V.              268 268             15 29  536
  2  4b Schlüter, Isa                       Schmöllner Schützenverein        254 259             14 20  513
  3  4a Fechner, Patricia                   SG Einh.Zepernick                255 254             13 16  509
  4  3a Retschlag, Angela                   BSG Pneumant FüWa                235 226              7 13  461



U17-männlich Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1d Völkerling, Erik                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               225 172              2 20  397



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3c Thomas, Jens                        TSV Lindenberg                   274 272             14 39  546



Herren Ü45 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2b Gruschwitz, Gernod                  TSV Lindenberg                   277 275             17 39  552
  2  2d Stolpe, Andreas                     BSG Pneumant FüWa                262 271             10 41  533
  3  2c Laarz, Karsten                      KSC Strausberg e.V.              263 254              5 35  517
  4  2a Bismar, Frank                       SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               250 229              3 27  479



Herren Ü55 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Neumann, Rolf                       SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               274 271             15 38  545
  2  1a Ackermann, Reiner                   KSC Strausberg e.V.              266 272             10 40  538



Herren Ü65 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3a Marquardt, Gustav                   SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               244 262              3 33  506



Damen Ü50 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1d Rakel, Erika                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               267 278             14 40  545
  2  1b Gruschwitz, Elke                    TSV Lindenberg                   269 274             15 31  543
  3  1b Paeschke, Sylvia                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               270 266              6 45  536



Damen Ü60 Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Neumann, Giesela                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               260 245              5 30  505



Herren Ü45 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Köhn, Reiner                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               184 147              0  8  331
  2  5b Wegener, Steffen                    SG Einheit Heind.                159 130              0  2  289



Damen Ü40 Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5b Bretsch, Andrea                     Schmöllner Schützenverein        229 230              2 12  459



U17-männlich Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6a Scholz, Lukas                       BSG Pneumant FüWa                181 197              2  8  378



Herren Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7d Feine, Marco                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               191 184              4  3  375
  2  7a Gast, Marcel                        SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               167 118              3  2  285



Herren Ü55 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Lose, Bernd                         TSV Lindenberg                   218 231              2 14  449



Damen Ü50 Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Lose, Roswitha                      TSV Lindenberg                   229 223              9 12  452



Herren Ü45 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Schultze, Klaus                     KSC Strausberg e.V.              258 253             10 25  511



Herren Ü55 Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6d Braunsdorf, Reinhard                TSV Lindenberg                   240 256             11 22  496
  2  6c Gdanitz, Andreas                    SSV PCK 90 Schwedt               214 222              3 19  436



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7a Kühn , Jana                         BSG Pneumant FüWa                196 204              2 10  400



U17-weiblich Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m         TR. 10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7c Burkert, Saskia                     BSG Pneumant FüWa                173 177              5  3  350